My Party Bus

Party Bus Rental
3811 Ade Street, Houston, TXOpening at 7:30 AMOpen today until 11:45 PMOpening at 7:45 AMOpen today until 11:30 PMSorry, we're closed
Find TableMake AppointmentPlace OrderView MenuCall nowCall (713) 974-3399Get directionsMessage UsWhatsApp (713) 974-3399Message usMessage (713) 974-3399

Updates

Nov 15, 2017 – Jan 1, 2018

For A Limited Time! HOT Party Bus Specials!

Party Buses, Luxury Shuttle Bus Rentals Starting At $89.99 Per Hour.
Posted on Nov 12, 2017
Learn more
Jan 15, 2018 – Mar 31, 2018

For A Limited Time! HOT Party Bus Specials!

Best Party Bus Rental Deals In Town
Posted on Jul 20, 2017
Get offer

Party Buses In Houston

Welcome to HPBLS (713) 974-3399, a Houston award winning Party Bus Rental company since 1999
Offering a Party Bus Limousine Services experience in Houston to remember.
We literally have the best rates for party bus limousines, corporate and party bus rentals for any occasion in Houston.
We guarantee exceptional and timely delivery of the Party Buses and Limousine Service. Our party buses and limos in Houston are available 24/7 You don't have to be afraid of being driven around by an unknown person; My Party Bus Limousine Service in Houston is made up of qualified and well trained staff, who conveys you around Houston, TX. You are very safe. You'll undoubtedly be driven around more than your money is truly worth. Besides, each one of our luxury limousines or party buses is kept to the highest industry standards; so your safety is guaranteed. If you need to book a party bus or limo in Houston, Rodeo Transportation, Christmas Lights Limo Bus Tour, Shuttle buses OTC, Shell Open Houston Luxury Bus Transportation, Or Final Four Transfers look no further! My Party Bus in Houston and Limos serves all of Houston, Texas. Party buses, airport transportation, limos and luxury town car sedans are available at affordable rates. Whether it's Katy Party Bus Rental, Sugar Land Party Buses, Spring TX Limo Bus, The Woodlands Party Buses or Limousine Buses in Galveston,TX, we can serve you. Call the best Houston party bus rental limousine company and get the Houston Party Bus or limousine ride service you deserve for the lowest price.
Map showing business location.
Address
3811 Ade Street
Houston, TX 77063
United States
Get directions
Contact
Business Hours
Mon
7:30 AM – 11:45 PM
Tue
7:30 AM – 11:45 PM
Wed
7:30 AM – 11:45 PM
Thu
7:30 AM – 11:45 PM
Fri
7:30 AM – 11:45 PM
Sat
7:45 AM – 11:30 PM
Sun
7:45 AM – 11:30 PM
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services. By using this site, you agree to its use of cookies.